UNEVEN BARS

Vault Beam Floor All-Around Home
Always Refresh (F5)
Bars
Place Gymnast School Grade Score
1 1 Adi Minor Columbus East 12 9.900
2 2 Claire Thompson Columbus North 12 9.750
3 3 Mia Pak Chesterton 9 9.725
4 4 Sophie Hunzelman Chesterton 10 9.650
5 Catherine Milne Homestead 11 9.650
6 Jenna Algonzine Valpo 12 9.650
7 7 Jordan Bush Chesterton 11 9.550
8 Lizzy Wilson  Valpo 11 9.550
9 9 Alyssa Donovan Chesterton 10 9.500
10 Brittney Troup Chesterton 12 9.500
11 Abby Smith Merrillville 10 9.500
12 Rachel Moneta Valpo 12 9.500
13 13 Ashelynn Steinke Carroll 11 9.475
14 14 Madison Rolle Crown Point 10 9.450
15 Whitney McKeon Valpo 11 9.450
16 16 Jillian Hoffmann Carroll 12 9.400
17 Regan Twomey Concordia 10 9.400
18 Analena VanderZwaag Elkhart Central 11 9.400
19 19 Catie Smith Northwestern 9.350
20 20 Sami Heathcote Columbus North 10 9.325
21 21 Rachel Landstoffer Dwenger 10 9.300
22 22 McKinley Carroll Carroll 10 9.275
23 23 Mia Clark Harrison 9 9.250
24 24 Taylor Gaskill Columbus East 11 9.200
25 Abby Lewis Columbus East 11 9.200
26 Sophia Wright Dwenger 12 9.200
27 Kendal Wilkinson Logansport 10 9.200
28 28 Ella Smith Carroll 10 9.175
29 Emma Taylor McCutcheon 11 9.175
30 30 Taylyn Lane Columbus East 9 9.150
31 31 Olivia Cronenwett Homestead 12 9.125
32 32 Emma Schoenherr Angola 9 9.100
33 Briana Thomas Merrillville 10 9.100
34 Grace Shanahan New Palestine 9.100
35 35 Abby Winland Chesterton 9 9.075
36 Elaine Cornwell Dwenger 12 9.075
37 37 Paige Hein Crown Point 10 9.050
38 Megan Wagenblast Valpo 10 9.050
39 39 Lexi Avey Chesterton 11 9.025
40 40 Regan Gross Northwestern 9.000
41 Kylie Foster Tri-County 9 9.000
42 42 Sarah Boyd DeKalb 9 8.950
43 Sabrina Robison McCutcheon 10 8.950
44 Gaby Aponte Merrillville 10 8.950
45 45 Eleni Kostouros Crown Point 10 8.850
46 Ashtyn Gross Northwestern 8.850
47 47 Whitney Owens Connersville 8.825
48 48 Elise Boatright Dwenger 8.800
49 Skiler Reveal Elkhart Central 12 8.800
50 Julie-Ann Stephany Lafayette Jeff 10 8.800
51 Cryst'n Morgan Merrillville 12 8.800
52 Kyla Heckaman Plymouth 10 8.800
53 53 Miranda Cuozzo Merrillville 12 8.775
54 54 Ali Sargent Connersville 8.750
55 Yana Weir Homestead 11 8.750
56 56 Elle Dobson Elkhart Central 10 8.700
57 57 Nadia Barron Homestead 10 8.675
58 58 Kirsten Wozniak Chesterton 12 8.650
59 Hailee Ellenwood Chesterton 11 8.650
60 Cheyenne Roberts Merrillville 11 8.650
61 61 Kat Kostouros Crown Point 10 8.600
62 Emily Laux Harrison 11 8.600
63 Megan Walker McCutcheon 11 8.600
64 64 Alayne Davis Columbus North 10 8.550
65 Leah Dexter Crown Point 9 8.550
66 66 Chloe Larson Chesterton 9 8.500
67 Shiloh Miller DeKalb 11 8.500
68 Hannah Falk Valpo 11 8.500
69 69 Sydney Gallagher Brebeuf 10 8.450
70 Paris Zubek Chesterton 9 8.450
71 Clara Honeycutt East Noble 12 8.450
72 72 Addy Hill Roncalli 10 8.425
73 Kellsye Warner Seymour 8.425
74 74 Belle Marchetti Chesterton 10 8.400
75 Jessie Jauregi DeKalb 9 8.400
76 Miah Hudson East Noble 9 8.400
77 77 Alex Alderice Carroll 11 8.375
78 78 Karlie Hutchins Angola 12 8.350
79 Lexi Dunwoody Harrison 9 8.350
80 Haylee Osburn Logansport 9 8.350
81 81 Jade VerSchure Valpo 9 8.300
82 82 Danielle Korporal Huntington North 12 8.250
83 Whittney Ray Lakeland 11 8.250
84 Sheldyn Settle Owen Valley 10 8.250
85 85 Allison Hoffman Connersville 8.150
86 Brianna Bates Huntington North 12 8.150
87 Katie Tritle Owen Valley 10 8.150
88 88 Megan Carr Homestead 10 8.125
89 89 Annabelle Crossen Franklin Central 8.100
90 Rhiannon Harpel North Montgomery 8.100
91 91 Haley Hillyard Angola 9 8.075
92 Grace Ellis Columbus North 10 8.075
93 Kaleigh Stack Crown Point 11 8.075
94 94 Tova Edwards Columbus North 11 8.050
publish
html
95 Katelyn Burns Connersville 8.050
96 Mia Stewart Crown Point 9 8.050
97 97 Maia Bell Lafyaette Central Catholic 10 8.025
98 98 Emily Bracey Angola 11 8.000
99 Maddie Fortman East Noble 12 8.000
score
100 Amelia Franklin Central 8.000
Madeline Goda Lafayette Jeff 9 8.000
Catelyn Wilson Northwestern 8.000
Grace Furlow Seymour 8.000
school