BALANCE BEAM

Vault Bars Floor All-Around Home
Always Refresh (F5)
Beam
Place Gymnast School Grade Score
1 1 Adi Minor Columbus East 12 9.900
2 2 Sophie Hunzelman Chesterton 10 9.775
3 3 Claire Thompson Columbus North 12 9.700
4 Catie Smith Northwestern 9.700
5 5 Jenna Algozine Valpo 12 9.675
6 6 Abby Lewis Columbus East 11 9.650
7 7 Alyssa Donovan Chesterton 10 9.625
8 Whitney McKeon Valpo 11 9.625
9 9 Rachel Moneta Valpo 12 9.600
10 10 Jordan Bush Chesterton 11 9.575
11 11 Mia Pak Chesterton 9 9.550
12 Paige Hein Crown Point 10 9.550
13 Briana Thomas Merrillville 10 9.550
14 14 Sami Heathcote Columbus North 10 9.525
15 Elaine Cornwell Dwenger 12 9.525
16 16 Skiler Reveal Elkhart Central 12 9.500
17 17 Ashelynn Steinke Carroll 11 9.450
18 Sophia Wright Dwenger 12 9.450
19 Emma Taylor McCutcheon 11 9.450
20 Abby Smith Merrillville 10 9.450
21 Kirsten Norman Owen Valley 12 9.450
22 22 Jillian Hoffmann Carroll 12 9.425
23 Yana Weir Homestead 11 9.425
24 Lizzy Wilson Valpo 11 9.425
25 25 McKinley Carroll Carroll 10 9.400
26 Madison Rolle Crown Point 10 9.400
27 Rachel Landstoffer Dwenger 10 9.400
28 Cheyenne Roberts Merrillville 11 9.400
29 Kyla Heckaman Plymouth 10 9.400
30 Megan Wagenblast Valpo 10 9.400
31 31 Tova Edwards Columbus North 11 9.375
32 32 Regan Twomey Concordia 10 9.350
33 Kairlyn Smith Crown Point 10 9.350
34 Shiloh Miller DeKalb 11 9.350
35 Clara Honeycutt East Noble 12 9.350
36 Emily Laux Harrison 11 9.350
37 Catherine Milne Homestead 11 9.350
38 Audrey Walker McCutcheon 11 9.350
39 39 Ella Smith Carroll 10 9.300
40 Sarah Boyd DeKalb 9 9.300
41 Analena VanderZwaag Elkhart Central 11 9.300
42 42 Lexi Avey Chesterton 11 9.275
43 43 Courtney Welker Concordia 11 9.250
44 Kylah Nicholson Merrillville 11 9.250
45 Catelyn Wilson Northwestern 9.250
46 46 Julie-Ann Stephany Lafayette Jeff 10 9.225
47 Gaby Aponte Merrillville 10 9.225
48 Grace Shanahan New Palestine 9.225
49 49 Danielle Korporal Huntington North 12 9.200
50 50 Ashley Niebrugge Columbus North 10 9.150
51 Sarbina Robinson McCutcheon 10 9.150
52 Claudia Marohn Plymouth 9 9.150
53 53 Taylor Gaskill Columbus East 11 9.100
54 Olivia Cronenwett Homestead 12 9.100
55 Megan Walker McCutcheon 11 9.100
56 Addy Hill Roncalli 10 9.100
57 Kylie Foster Tri-County 9 9.100
58 58 Megan Reimer Huntington North 10 9.050
59 Sheldyn Settle Owen Valley 10 9.050
60 60 Tayle\yn Lane Columbus East 9 9.025
61 Allison Hoffman Connersville 9.025
62 62 Baylie Lawson Chesterton 11 9.000
63 Jamie Stento Chesterton 11 9.000
64 Eleni Kostouros Crown Point 10 9.000
65 Emma Doyle Dwenger 9 9.000
66 Jenna Zabona East Noble 10 9.000
67 Rylee Damewood Elkhart Central 11 9.000
68 Whittney Ray Lakeland 11 9.000
69 Katie Moravec Northrop 9.000
70 Macy Zachery Southmont 9.000
71 71 Aly Henson New Palestine 8.975
72 72 Caity Bogue Chesterton 11 8.950
73 Mia Clark Harrison 9 8.950
74 Sarah Malone Huntington North 12 8.950
75 Kendal Wilkinson Logansport 10 8.950
76 Cryst'n Morgan Merrillville 12 8.950
77 Regan Gross Northwestern 8.950
78 Rachel Mast Northwestern 8.950
79 Remi Beckham Warsaw 8.950
80 80 Madison Teague Owen Valley 10 8.925
81 Kaitlyn Reppert Owen Valley 11 8.925
82 82 Emma Schoenherr Angola 9 8.900
83 Megan Carr Homestead 10 8.900
84 Haylee Osburn Logansport 9 8.900
85 85 Katya Halstead Crown Point 10 8.875
86 Kellsye Warner Seymour 8.875
87 87 Chloe Larson  Chesterton 9 8.850
88 Jessica Wrasman Crown Point 9 8.850
89 Ashtyn Gross Northwestern 8.850
90 90 Kat Kostouros Crown Point 10 8.800
91 Kristin Azzue DeKalb 10 8.800
92 Katie Pastoret Valpo 9 8.800
93 Hallie Utsler Valpo 9 8.800
94 94 Kaitlyn Calandro Columbus North 12 8.775
95 Izzy Gordon Valpo 10 8.775
96 96 Nadia Barron Homestead 10 8.750
97 Presley McPhee Owen Valley 9 8.750
98 98 Haley Hilyard Angola 9 8.700
99 Emily Bracey Angola 11 8.700 publish
html
100 Julia Turner Chesterton 9 8.700
Lexi Dunwoody Harrison 9 8.700
Brianna Bates Huntington North 12 8.700
score
school