FLOOR EXERCISE

Vault Bars Beam All-Around Home
Always Refresh (F5)
Floor
Place Gymnast School Grade Score
1 1 Jordan Bush Chesterton 11 9.775
2 Rachel Moneta Valpo 12 9.775
3 3 Adi Minor Columbus East 12 9.750
4 4 Lizzy Wilson Valpo 11 9.725
5 5 Analena VanderZwaag Elkhart Central 11 9.700
6 Emma Taylor McCutcheon 11 9.700
7 Catie Smith Northwestern 9.700
8 Jenna Algozine Valpo 12 9.700
9 9 Ella Smith Carroll 10 9.675
10 Sami Heathcote Columbus North 10 9.675
11 Catherine Milne Homestead 11 9.675
12 12 Claire Thompson Columbus North 12 9.650
13 Kaleigh Stack Crown Point 11 9.650
14 14 Emily Bracey Angola 11 9.600
15 Emma Schoenherr Angola 9 9.600
16 Alyssa Donovan Chesterton 10 9.600
17 Sophie Hunzelman Chesterton 10 9.600
18 Shiloh Miller DeKalb 11 9.600
19 Julie-Ann Stephany Lafayette Jeff 10 9.600
20 Kyla Heckaman Plymouth 10 9.600
21 Whitney McKeon Valpo 11 9.600
22 22 McKinley Carroll Carroll 10 9.575
23 Mia Pak Chesterton 9 9.575
24 Megan Walker McCutcheon 11 9.575
25 25 Jillian Hoffmann Carroll 12 9.550
26 26 Jessie Jauregi DeKalb 9 9.550
27 27 Elaine Cornwell Dwenger 12 9.550
28 28 Ashley Niebrugge Columbus North 10 9.525
29 29 Abigail Putman McCutcheon 12 9.525
30 Abby Smith Merrillville 10 9.525
31 31 Taylor Gaskill Columbus East 11 9.500
32 Rachel Landstoffer Dwenger 10 9.500
33 Clara Honeycutt East Noble 12 9.500
34 Skiler Reveal Elkhart Central 12 9.500
35 Olivia Cronenwett Homestead 12 9.500
36 36 Brianna Bates Huntington North 12 9.475
37 Halllie Utsler Valpo 9 9.475
38 38 Brittney Troup Chesterton 12 9.450
39 Sarah Boyd DeKalb 9 9.450
40 40 Mia Clark Harrison 9 9.425
41 41 Haley Hilyard Angola 9 9.400
42 Hailee Ellenwood Chesterton 11 9.400
43 Bailie Lawson Chesterton 11 9.400
44 Taylyn Lane Columbus East 9 9.400
45 Madison Rolle Crown Point 10 9.400
46 Cheyenne Roberts Merrillville 11 9.400
47 Megan Wagenblast Valpo 10 9.400
48 Marissa Story Valpo 11 9.400
49 49 Paige Hein Crown Point 10 9.375
50 Avery DeHart Seymour 9.375
51 51 Courtney Welker Concordia 11 9.350
52 Regan Twomey Concordia 10 9.350
53 Yana Weir Homestead 11 9.350
54 Sabrina Falk Valpo 9 9.350
55 55 Ashelynn Steinke Carroll 11 9.325
56 Kellsye Warner Seymour 9.325
57 57 Maddie Juestel Chesterton 12 9.300
58 Kirsten Wozniak Chesterton 12 9.300
59 Miah Hudson East Noble 9 9.300
60 Estela Pedraza Elkhart Central 12 9.300
61 Aleah Eckert Huntington North 10 9.300
62 Kendal Wilkinson Logansport 10 9.300
63 Briana Thomas Merrillville 10 9.300
64 64 Alayne Davis Columbus North 10 9.250
65 Eleni Kostouros Crown Point 10 9.250
66 Catelyn Wilson Northwestern 9.250
67 67 Kylie Foster Tri-County 9 9.225
68 68 Kat Kostouros Crown Point 10 9.200
69 Miranda Cuozzo Merrillville 12 9.200
70 Madison Teague Owen Valley 10 9.200
71 Krirsen Norman Owen Valley 12 9.200
72 72 Laora Pampaloni Huntington North 11 9.175
73 73 Allison Burton DeKalb 9 9.150
74 Sophia Wright Dwenger 12 9.150
75 Whitney Ray Lakeland 11 9.150
76 Grace Shanahan New Palestine 9.150
77 77 Danielle Korporal Huntington North 12 9.125
78 78 Chloe Larson Chesterton 9 9.100
79 Whitney Owens Connersville 9.100
80 Leah Dexter  Crown Point 9 9.100
81 Kristin Azzue DeKalb 10 9.100
82 Katie Pastoret Valpo 9 9.100
83 Ella Montgomery Valpo 9 9.100
84 84 Sarbina Robinson McCutcheon 10 9.050
85 Sheldyn Settle Owen Valley 10 9.050
86 Kairlyn Reppert Owen Valley 11 9.050
87 87 Tova Edwards Columbus North 11 9.025
88 Bailey Harris Huntington North 10 9.025
89 Aly Henson New Palestine 9.025
90 90 Belle Marchetti Chesterton 10 9.000
91 Brooke Krider Homestead 12 9.000
92 Macy Zachary Southmont 9.000
93 Emma Doyle Dwenger 9.000
94 94 Maia Bell Lafyaette Central Catholic 10 8.975
95 95 Kairlyn Smith Crown Point 10 8.950            
96 Regan Gross Northwestern 8.950
97 Mia Mast Northwestern 8.950
publish
html
98 98 Nicole Elmore Seymour 8.925
99 99 Jamie Stento Chesterton 11 8.900
100 Abby Lewis Columbus East 11 8.900
Jenna Zabona East Noble 10 8.900
Megan Carr Homestead 10 8.900
score
school