FLOOR EXERCISE

Vault Bars Beam All-Around Home
Always Refresh (F5)
Floor
Place Gymnast School Grade Score
1 1 GINA ZIRILLE HOMESTEAD 12 9.800
2 2 JILLIAN CREAGER HOMESTEAD 9 9.600
3 JJ FEE NEW PALESTINE 9.600
4 4 PAIGE FILLENWORTH DEKALB 10 9.550
5 5 REESE EULER COLUMBUS NORTH 9.500
6 AVA REED DWENGER 12 9.500
7 BRIELLE CARTER EASTSIDE 12 9.500
8 8 ALANA LOCKHART CROWN POINT . 9.475
9 9 ALAYNA SHAMP ANGOLA 10 9.400
10 SOFIA GARCIA BLOOMINGTON NORTH 9.400
11 TESSA HUTCHINSON PLYMOUTH 12 9.400
12 12 MIA LANGLEY BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 9.350
13 LEAH FENNER CROWN POINT 10 9.350
14 KAITLYN WHITAKER MORGAN TOWNSHIP 12 9.350
15 15 AVERY GLEAVE DWENGER 9 9.325
16 16 SARAH HUTCHINS ANGOLA 12 9.300
17 BAILEY LANOUE ANGOLA 9 9.300
18 JESSICA FLOYD BLOOMINGTON NORTH 9.300
19 HOPE TAYLOR BLOOMINGTON NORTH 9.300
20 20 ALLISON SIERKS HOMESTEAD 11 9.275
21 JERSEY HUNTER PLYMOUTH 9 9.275
22 22 CHARLOTTE ANNES CROWN POINT 12 9.250
23 ANNA JASNIESKI NEW PRAIRIE 11 9.250
24 24 MIA DAILY SEYMOUR 9.200
25 25 MAGGIE TIPPMANN DWENGER 12 9.175
26 26 ADDISON GOERGES EDGEWOOD 9.175
27 27 SYDNEY REISSMAN CROWN POINT 12 9.150
28 28 BRIDGET GODSEN CROWN POINT 12 9.150
29 29 MYCA MILLER DEKALB 11 9.150
30 CAMI WARREN COLUMBUS EAST 9.150
31 31 RYLEE ZIMMERMAN LOGANSPORT 9 9.100
32 32 SAVANAH CORNING-COVACIU CROWN POINT 9.050
33 KENDYL BOND HOMESTEAD 12 9.050
34 34 GRACE LEWIS SEYMOUR 8.975
35 35 AVERY BOYER ANGOLA 11 8.950
36 AUBREY RATTI HOMESTEAD 9 8.950
37 DE'ASIA DAVIS FRANKLIN CENTRAL 8.950
38 38 LILY KARAPANTOS DWENGER 12 8.875
39 39 MADDIE KAWANISHI BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 8.850
40 40 KASI HARNER PLYMOUTH 12 8.800
41 AUSTYN DYKES FRANKLIN CENTRAL 8.800
42 42 LILA HANYZEWSKI PLYMOUTH 9 8.750
43 LILY BOYD MARTINSVILLE 8.750
44 44 SOFIA VAZQUEZ DWENGER 11 8.600
45 45 CLAIRE DANN BLOOMINGTON NORTH 8.575
46 46 JAELYN BENISH LOGANSPORT 11 8.550
47 ELIZA GENTRY OWEN VALLEY 8.550
48 48 MARIAN RIPPLE DWENGER 9 8.525
49 RILEY SNIDER FRANKLIN CENTRAL 8.525
50 50 REESE HOFFER HOMESTEAD 11 8.475
51 51 ANNA KOSTELNIK CROWN POINT 11 8.450
52 TYLA DEPRIEST DEKALB 10 8.450
53 ARIELLE FERMAN PLYMOUTH 10 8.450
54 54 GABBY GRUBB MARTINSVILLE 8.425
55 55 EMMA SPEARS MORGAN TOWNSHIP 22 8.400
56 56 STELLA EIBLING BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 8.350
57 MARIO CORNN SEYMOUR 8.350
58 58 LILY WAGGONER HOMESTEAD 9 8.250
59 59 NEV COCKERAM SEYMOUR 8.200
60 60 BELLA WALKER LOGANSPORT 9 8.150
61 61 SUMMER ALLEN ANGOLA 12 8.100
62 62 LUCY WALDEN FRANKLIN CENTRAL 8.000
63 63 LILLY ARMSTRONG DEKALB 10 7.775
64 64 TATIANNA JONES LOGANSPORT 9 7.025
65 65 AUBURN NORDSTRONM DEKALB 10 6.800
66 MACY MCKINLEY HOMESTEAD 9 6.800
67 67
68 68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95            
96
97
publish
html
98
99
100
score
school